Top> Getting Around> Retro Bus

Rotro Bus Root Map

Saiko Lake Kawaguchiko Lake

The timetable for the print is here.

【outward】
No. BusStop 停留所名 Schedules
1 Kawaguchiko Sta. 河口湖駅 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:30 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:40
2 Yakuba Iriguchi 役場入口 9:03 9:33 10:03 10:43 11:18 11:48 12:33 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:43
3 Chigasaki 乳ヶ埼 9:04 9:34 10:04 10:44 11:19 11:49 12:34 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:44
4 Ogi 大木 9:04 9:34 10:04 10:44 11:19 11:49 12:34 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:44
5 Fujinoyado Ohashi 富士の宿おおはし 9:05 - 10:05 10:45 - 11:50 - 13:15 - 14:15 - 15:25 - 16:15 -
6 Yagisaki Koen 八木崎公園 9:08 - 10:08 10:48 - 11:53 - 13:18 - 14:18 - 15:28 - 16:18 -
5 Fujinoyado Ohashi 富士の宿おおはし 9:10 - 10:10 10:50 - 11:55 - 13:20 - 14:20 - 15:30 - 16:20 -
7 Kawaguchiko Herb kan 河口湖ハーブ館 9:12 9:37 10:12 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:37 13:22 13:47 14:22 14:47 15:32 15:47 16:22 16:47
8 Yamanashi Hoseki Hakubutsukan ・ Kawaguchiko 山梨宝石博物館・河口湖 9:13 9:38 10:13 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:38 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:23 16:48
9 Funatsuhama Onsengai 船津浜温泉街 9:14 9:39 10:14 10:54 11:24 11:59 12:39 13:24 13:49 14:24 14:49 15:34 15:49 16:24 16:49
10 Yuransen Ropeway Iriguchi 遊覧船・ロープウェイ入口 9:16 9:41 10:16 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:41 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:36 15:51 16:26 16:51
11 Azagawa 浅川 9:18 9:43 10:18 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:43 13:28 13:53 14:28 14:53 15:38 15:53 16:28 16:53
12 Azagawa Onsengai 浅川温泉街 9:19 9:44 10:19 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:44 13:29 13:54 14:29 14:54 15:39 15:54 16:29 16:54
13 Chobosakasafuji(Kazeno terrace Kukuna) 眺望逆さ富士(風のテラスKUKUNA) 9:20 9:45 10:20 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:45 13:30 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:40 15:55 16:30 16:55
14 Kozantei Ubuya mae 湖山亭 うぶや前 9:21 9:46 10:21 11:01 11:31 12:06 12:46 13:31 13:56 14:31 14:56 15:41 15:56 16:31 16:56
15 Kawaguchiko Bijutsukan 河口湖美術館 9:23 9:48 10:23 11:03 11:33 12:08 12:48 13:33 13:58 14:33 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:33 16:58
16 Ukai orgel no Mori Bijutsukan UKAIオルゴールの森美術館 9:24 9:49 10:24 11:04 11:34 12:09 12:49 13:34 13:59 14:34 14:59 15:44 15:59 16:34 16:59
17 Kawaguchiko Sarumawashi Gekijo・ Konohana Bijutsukan 河口湖猿まわし劇場・木の花美術館 9:25 9:50 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:50 13:35 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:45 16:00 16:35 17:00
18 Kubota Icchiku Bijutsukan 久保田一竹美術館 9:26 9:51 10:26 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:51 13:36 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:36 17:01
19 Sunnidemae Nagasaki Koen Iriguchi(Shimazuyashiki) サニーデ前 長崎公園入口(島津屋敷) 9:28 9:53 10:28 11:08 11:38 12:13 12:53 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:48 16:03 16:38 17:03
20 Kitahamasomae 北浜荘前 9:29 9:54 10:29 11:09 11:39 12:14 12:54 13:39 14:04 14:39 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:39 17:04
21 Kawaguchiko Shizen Seikatsukan 河口湖自然生活館 9:32 9:57 10:32 11:12 11:42 12:17 12:57 13:42 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:52 16:07 16:42 17:07
【homeward】
21 Kawaguchiko Shizen Seikatsukan 河口湖自然生活館 9:32 9:57 10:32 11:12 11:42 12:17 12:57 13:42 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:52 16:07 16:42 17:07
20 Kitahamasomae 北浜荘前 9:33 9:58 10:33 11:13 11:43 12:18 12:58 13:43 14:08 14:43 15:08 15:53 16:08 16:43 17:08
19 Sunnidemae Nagasaki Koen Iriguchi(Shimazuyashiki) サニーデ前 長崎公園入口(島津屋敷) 9:36 10:01 10:36 11:16 11:46 12:21 13:01 13:46 14:11 14:46 15:11 15:56 16:11 16:46 17:11
18 Kubota Icchiku Bijutsukan 久保田一竹美術館 9:37 10:02 10:37 11:17 11:47 12:22 13:02 13:47 14:12 14:47 15:12 15:57 16:12 16:47 17:12
17 Kawaguchiko Sarumawashi Gekijo ・Konohana Bijutsukan 河口湖猿まわし劇場・木の花美術館 9:38 10:03 10:38 11:18 11:48 12:23 13:03 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:48 17:13
16 Ukai orgel no Mori Bijutsukan UKAIオルゴールの森美術館 9:39 10:04 10:39 11:19 11:49 12:24 13:04 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:49 17:14
15 Kawaguchiko Bijutsukan 河口湖美術館 9:40 10:05 10:40 11:20 11:50 12:25 13:05 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:50 17:15
14 Kozantei Ubuya mae 湖山亭 うぶや前 9:42 10:07 10:42 11:22 11:52 12:27 13:07 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:52 17:17
13 Chobosakasafuji(Kazeno terrace Kukuna) 眺望逆さ富士(風のテラスKUKUNA) 9:43 10:08 10:43 11:23 11:53 12:28 13:08 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:53 17:18
12 Azagawa Onsengai 浅川温泉街 9:44 10:09 10:44 11:24 11:54 12:29 13:09 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:54 17:19
11 Azagawa 浅川 9:44 10:09 10:44 11:24 11:54 12:29 13:09 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:54 17:19
10 Yuransen Ropeway Iriguchi 遊覧船・ロープウェイ入口 9:46 10:11 10:46 11:26 11:56 12:31 13:11 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:56 17:21
9 Funatsuhama Onsengai 船津浜温泉街 9:47 10:12 10:47 11:27 11:57 12:32 13:12 13:57 14:22 14:57 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:57 17:22
8 Yamanashi Hoseki Hakubutsukan ・ Kawaguchiko 山梨宝石博物館・河口湖 9:49 10:14 10:49 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:14 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:24 16:09 16:24 16:59 17:24
7 Kawaguchiko Herb kan 河口湖ハーブ館 9:50 10:15 10:50 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:15 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:10 16:25 17:00 17:25
5 Fujinoyado Ohashi 富士の宿おおはし 9:52 - 10:52 11:32 - 12:37 - 14:02 - 15:02 - 16:12 - 17:02 -
6 Yagisaki Koen 八木崎公園 9:54 - 10:54 11:34 - 12:39 - 14:04 - 15:04 - 16:14 - 17:04 -
5 Fujinoyado Ohashi 富士の宿おおはし 9:56 - 10:56 11:36 - 12:41 - 14:06 - 15:06 - 16:16 - 17:06 -
4 Ogi 大木 9:57 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:02 12:42 13:17 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:17 16:27 17:07 17:27
3 Chigasaki 乳ヶ埼 9:57 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:02 12:42 13:17 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:17 16:27 17:07 17:27
2 Yakuba Iriguchi 役場入口 9:59 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:04 12:44 13:19 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:19 16:29 17:09 17:29
1 Kawaguchiko Sta. 河口湖駅 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:09 12:49 13:24 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:24 16:34 17:14 17:34
1 Kawaguchiko Sta. 河口湖駅   10:30   11:50   12:50   14:14   15:14   16:24      
105 Fujikawaguchiko Koko 富士河口湖高校   10:32   11:52   12:52   14:16   15:16   16:26      
103 Yamanashi Sekijuji Byoin 山梨赤十字病院   10:34   11:54   12:54   14:18   15:18   16:28      
101 Fujiyama Onsen ふじやま温泉   10:39   11:59   12:59   14:23   15:23   16:33      
102 Highland Resort Hotel & Spa ハイランドリゾートホテル&スパ   10:40   12:00   13:00   14:24   15:24   16:34      
104 Kenritsu Fuji Visitor Center Iriguchi 県立富士ビジターセンター入口   10:42   12:02   13:02   14:26   15:26   16:36      
103 Yamanashi Sekijuji Byoin 山梨赤十字病院   10:45   12:05   13:05   14:29   15:29   16:39      
105 Fujikawaguchiko Koko 富士河口湖高校   10:47   12:07   13:07   14:31   15:31   16:41      
1 Kawaguchiko Sta. 河口湖駅   10:50   12:10   13:10   14:34   15:34   16:44      

Kawaguchuiko Lake / 河口湖

河口湖自然生活館
   サニーデ長崎公園入口 150
Kubota Icchiku Bijutsukan
久保田一竹美術館
150 180
Kawaguchiko Bijutsukan
河口湖美術館
150 190 240
Yuransen Ropeway Iriguchi
遊覧船ロープウェイ入口
190 250 350 400
Kawaguchiko Herb kan
河口湖ハーブ館
150 240 300 350 400
Yagisaki Koen
八木崎公園(ミューズ館)
150 150 270 330 370 410
Kwaguchiko station
河口湖駅
150 150 210 310 370 420 470

Saiko Lake / 西湖

Kwaguchiko station
河口湖駅
Kawaguchiko Herb kan
河口湖ハーブ館
150
Yagisaki Koen
八木崎公園(ミューズ館)
150 150
Michinoeki Katsuyama
道の駅かつやま
200 260 320
Junigatake Tozanguchi
十二ヶ岳登山口
320 430 450 510
Saiko Iyashinosato Nenba
西湖いやしの里根場
260 450 510 560 610
Fugaku Fuketsu
富岳風穴
150 260 450 510 560 610
Saiko Iyashinosato Nenba
西湖いやしの里根場
210 230 320 490 510 560 680
Saiko minsyuku
西湖民宿
210 230 230 330 490 510 560 680
Michinoeki Katsuyama
道の駅かつやま
490 490 490 530 530 1,000 1,000 1,000 1,000
Yagisaki Koen
八木崎公園(ミューズ館)
200 510 510 510 630 630 1,000 1,000 1,000 1,000
Kawaguchiko Herb kan
河口湖ハーブ館
150 260 560 560 560 690 690 1,000 1,000 1,000 1,000
Kwaguchiko station
河口湖駅
150 150 320 680 680 680 790 790 1,000 1,000 1,000 1,000

pagetop